Carmel High School

Class Lists

Class of 1980
 
Class Representative:
 
Michael Miller
Address
City, State, Zip Code
Phone: 831 214-5650
Email:MLMiller44@comcast.net

 


Julie Adams
Linda Adams
Tom Agan
Les Albiol
Lisa Albrecht
Abdular Alghurair
Elizabeth A. Jackson
David M. Araujo
Dwayne Arnold
Robert Aronson
Mark Bachels
Laura Bajuk
Mark S. Baldwin
Thomas Barnes
Mark Barrish
Andreas Barz
Don Basch
Helena Bassett
Beverly S. Bell
Dara Post
Blaine Black
Denise Sherman Blair
Kelly L. Blatnik
Cory Bliesner
Julie A. Kaku Boulter (F)
Patrick Briscoe
Pat Brodrick
Dorie E. Mellon
Kim Berry Brosseau
Deidre Brown
Diane Pearlman
Brock Buche
Donald Burghardt
Jeffrey Burroughs
Steven Bush
Daniel M. Bussinger
Jeffrey Byrne
Robert A. Cable
Lisa Best
Jeanette Campbell
Mike Canadas
Misty A. Carpenter
Lyn Carver
William Cashman
Leslie Patton
Paul Cater
Sherry Fleager Cerda
Tina S. Chen
Gary Childs II
Patti Clarke
Pamela J. Sanford
Brett Cline
Kim Friday Coles
Patricia L. Collins
Sara Conklin
Suzette Conne
Sean Connolly
Eric Conrad
Nigel Cooper
Rob Coventry
Cynthia St. Germain
John Crisan
Gina Aiello
Reno Cromer
Michelle Culbert
Blair Cunningham
Richard Devinck
Darren (D.J.) Dirk
Scott Donovan
Mike Doran
Erik Dormody
Allison Douglas Porch
Elizabeth Drye
Brent Eagling
Barbara Potts
Dorothy Wheatley
Andrea L. Epel
Melissa Eaton
Maureen Vowell
Patricia A. De Monch
Frank Xavier Fenton III
John Figuerres
Catrine Mowill Fredriksson
Roger Fulton
Erin Birmingham
James Galvin
Lisa A. Gardner
James Gates
Eve-Marie Gibbons
James Glaser
Robert S. (Scott) Golden
Jeffrey C. Grace
Bryan Graham
Julie Graham
Tiffany Grant
Molly McCall
Ruth Griffin
Daniel Grimshaw
Lisa Richmond
David Hagerty
Jeffrey D. Harber
Mary E. Plassmann
Sabrina Jean-Baptiste
Stacey Pray
Vonnie Hildebrand
Angenette K. Hohler
Guy Holland
John R. Hollister
Steve Hougard
Laura Stout
Maria Hunt
Kris Kane
Trish Scardina
Janet Jacinto
Robin Jenkins
Edwin Johnston
Curtis Jones
Robert A. Kahn
Rick Kashfi
Bill Kaufman
Jennifer Keller
Lee Ann Kelley
Peter Kelly
Jeremy Kempf
Dan Kennedy
Laurie Kessler
Christopher King
Richard Kirk
Robert Kolb
Jeff Koopmans
Lynnie Kirchavel
Denise Lafontaine
Jim Lal
Wendy L. Lambert
Skye Larsh
Bruce Lathrop
Patrick Lawler
Michael Leavy
Armelle Lebon-Weber
Therese Lee
Lance Lefholz
David Lembo
Nathan Lembo
Carla D. Koontz
Katherine D. Leonard
Natasha Smith
Anne Liang
Laurie Littel
Lisa Hildebrand
Adam Luke
Robert L. Lutes
Cynthia Marcil
Tim T. Martin
Timothy J. Martin
Mike Matson
Mary Palacios
Ann Jaeger
Laurie Turner
Wade McQueen
Mike Miller
Scott Miller
Kristi Miller-Saunders
Mark Miyamoto
Brien Monahan
Arlon G. Moore
Jeff K. Morse
Brian Moses
Pat Murphy
Christie Navaille
Laura A. Neeson
Linda Ill
Pat O'Connor
Adam Odegard (F)
Mike Odello
Cary J. Bloom
Mary J. Santiago
Theresa M. Ostrander
Jill Padgham
Elizabeth Clark Panholzer
Pat Parrish
Lorie A. Parsons
Lance Pazzaglia
Jodi Du Frane
Jill R. Piper
John Pirotte
Anders Poulsen
Ken Pratt
Don Prescott
Jennifer N. Price
Steven R. Prieto
Mike Pugh
Linda Pylate
Gwen Buchanan
Monty Ramirez
Chris C. Rasche
Koorose Rashti
Kelley Regan
Thomas Reinhard
James Reitter
John Reitter
Rick Richardson
Jennifer Ricketts
Heidi Phillips
Todd Roberts
Tom Robinson
Mark Roohi
Linda Miller
Brian Rowe
Dawn Trygstad Rubin
Kate Seeli
William Russell
Kathryn Rudolph Saeli (M)
Paul Salmonsen
Mark J. Sanford
Kennedy Santiago
Sarah Bishop
Ellen T. Schaeffer
Benjamin Schaub
Susie Schickedanz
Diane Godwin
Conan Schleicher
Katherine L. Brown
Sam Seydel
Charlene Shackleford
Eric Sherar
Adam Sherburne
Richard Shirley
Gretchen Allen
Holly Simpson
Jona Singleton
Margaret Sly
Eric Smith
Lisa I. Smith
Rhett Smith
David Spear
Dwight Spicher
Lee Ann Prunty
Scott C. Stevenson
Michael Stotler
Arthur Strum
Ashley H. Swanson
Laura L. Tanous
Alicia Tao
Pamela A. Tarsitano
Sandra Tenney
Sarah Thamer
Brent Threadgill
Suzanne Tingley
Sorina Tirri
Paul R. Tourangeau (F)
Scott Tsuruda
Dean Turner
Scot E. Vandagriff
Steve Vanderpan
Ralph E. Verde
Debra S. Wagner
Margaret M. (Mary) Wahl
Kerry J. Wald
Carolyn Carlson Walstead
Kevin E. Washington
Renate Weber
Michael Wecker
Jeff Wegeman
Richard S. Wenzlik
Jonathan R. West
David M. Westsmith
Kimberly Auger White
Lisa Wilkinson
Lynn Williams
Katrin Winterbotham
Kimberly Wright
Steven R. Wright
Jennifer Yateman
Tana Davidson
David M. Young
*address unconfirmed ** Reported deceased ? Anybody know who this might be?

Class of 1979
Class Representative:

Debbie Kirk Harvey
Livermore, CA 94550
Phone and Fax: 925.449.7613
Email: dharvey361@aol.com



Reunion contact
E.mail:Malina Bean Anderson: Malinda321@aol.com
Reunion web site: www.carmelpadres79.com

Carolyn Snorf Ackan
Tina Koopmans Alaniz
David Alessandro
Malina Bean Anderson
Marit Arana Anthony PhD
Jennifer MacLennan Atwood
Gigi Passailaigue Avalier
Laura Azcarate
Kevin Azevedo
Joe Baker
Cheryl Baxter
Peggy Seibert Bernhardt
Sheri Cathrine Karcher?
Barbara Hanson
Susan Angier Sherrill
Christine Cater
Alana Bernardi
Brooks R. Bernstein
Robert Berry
Don Berta
Paola Berthoin
Carol B. Vargas
Claus Blem
Thomas J. Bolin
Cynthia L. Bottero
Nancy Pasqual
William Brandt
Carl Bresk
Joel D. Brock
Ross Brown
Steve Brown
Marco Cappelli
David Careaga
Janine Cate Boone
Andy Charljavanaphet
Chris Clark Stillwell
Bryan Clark*
Mark Clark
Janet Vreeman
Monica S. Comtaxes
Erick L. Collas
Katharine Collins
Lisa Conley
Terence Courreault
Cynthia Crabtree Monnier
Kevin Criddle
Kathryn Cronander
Lynette Culbert
Michael Cummings
Robin Kramer
Cherie D'Andrea
Paul Dahle
Kris Darch
Dennis Deakin
Lawrence Deamaral
Peter Deoudes
Peter Dew
Jan Doelman
Elizabeth Dunne
Theresa Hutton
Katharine Reiff
Curtis Englund
Bettina Moss
Tim Erskine
Danny Falge
Leroy Falkenberg Jr.
Mia Farone
Thomas Finklang
Lisa Finstrom
Cyrus (Andrew) Fitton
Chris Fromm
Gail Staring
Carol Funesti
Kristin Gafill
Kirk Gafill
Pamela Gillooly
Barb Giordano
Richard Gistelli
Jenifer Rudolph
Blake Graham
Caroline Green
Stephen Hall
John J. Harbert
Michael W. Harney
Patrick Harrop
Debbie Kirk Harvey
Johnny Heebner
Susan Hendricks
Derck Heniford
Debra Stapleton
Alan Hewitt
Daniel Hoag
Thomas B. Hogan
Jeff Hogans
Pamela Hopkins Mellinger
Mark Hudgens**
Kevin Hugill
Marjorie Hutchins
Tracy Hydorn
Jaime Iglesias
Curtis Ishikawa
Eve Jacklin Duran
Andrea Jacobsen Spears
Tammy Griffiths
Krista Ingalls
Dale Jung
Roy Kaminske
Bruce A. Keefer
Patrick C. Kelly
Pavinee Keoplang*
Albert Kessler
Vicky Kettelkamp RN
Yogesh Khare
Gary Kiesler
Keith Lambert
George Lancina
Cindy Landis*
Kari Larson
Tom Larson
David Lathrop
Cynthia Leidig
James P. Leonard
Paige Levitt
Joe Limov
Monica Linde
Mindy J. Clairmont
Diane Herrmann
John Lucido**
Ethan Luke
James Lundblad
David Lyon
Ruth Maat Deoudes
Charles Mackres
Janet Madler
Candice Pappas
David Martin
Jerry Martin
Lance Matheson
Brenda Dudek
Joan Mc Ininch
Trina Mc Kean
Jennifer Mc Laughlin
Jenny Mc Neer
Kevin McCray
Paul McEnroe
Patrick McEvoy
Berry McGuckin
Jonathan Meeske
Heather Miller
Noel Mills
Jennie Fields
Shayre Montgomery
Tracy Moore
Stephen Moorer
Sue Morris Stickland
E. Michelle Morrison
Jeffrey Morse
Brenda Navarez Starr
Susan Valenzuela
Kevin Navaille
Gayle Nelson
Christie Neth
Fawn Nicholsen
Judy McCloskey
Afshin Nickhou*
Kevin Nix
Chris Nordyke
Drew Normand
Mark Nottenkamper
Stephen Ober
Greg O'Hara*
Scott Oliphant*
David A. Oliver
David A. Orchard
Inhwa D. Pak*
Lori Parker Salmonsen
Anne Parker Reed
Corbett Parker*
Kimberly Paulson
Robin Travenick
Joy Peio
Jeffery Pfaff
Jay Posner
Dana Pratt
Bill Priestley
Paul Rahe
Mary Jane Reuter
Roxane Reynolds
Douglas Rial
Renato Riquetty
Jennifer Rittmaster Geiger
Shari Cordrey
Mark Robertson
Bruce Robinson
Laurie Robotti Lavaroni
Julie Roohi
Charlotte Rosburg
Mike Ross
Laura Rossi Flannery
Jim Rude-Colletto
Bill Ruggles
Julia Ryan
David Seidman
Steve Selle
Thomas R. Setliff
Greg S. Shanklin
Steve Shefik
Timothy Sherman
Josh Simpson
Margie Smelser
Stacy Feiler
Guiselle Soto
Sina Sotoodeh
Justin St. Denis
Paul St. Germain
Tamara Heiland
Amy Stewart
Kirk Stewart
Enid Stewart
Carol E. Wohlstadter
Susan Sturgess Foster
Joey Sturgill
Mimi Donati
Shawn Swiess
Melissa T. Moe
Lynda Lyons
Peter Thamer
Victoria Thomas*
Jayde Thompson Dunn
Sinclair Thomson
Rhet Topham*
Breck Tostevin
Diane Upham Cook
Jill Uyeda
Steven Vandagriff
Neil Vandervort
Thomas Vannaha*
Justin D. Ward
Lisa Dobeck
Kelly Lang
Ann Murchison
Erizabeth Wells*
Brian West*
Emily White Lowrie
Deborah Widmann*
Julie Wilcox
Wayne Wilkinson
Kathleen Williams
James Willman
Diane Wilsdon
Sue Wood*
Jenny Ziegler Wilson
*address unconfirmed ** Reported deceased ? Anybody know who this might be?

Class of 1978

Class Representative:

Alison Porter Mattoon
San Francisco, CA 94131
Phone: 415.826.7585
Fax: 415.826.7589
E.mail: mattoon4@comcast.net

Reunion info: www.carmel78.com

Chris Alexander
Steve Allard
Kim Antrim
Michelle Cardoza
Lisa Battaglia
Joan Beardsley
Seth Bernstein
Beverly Bewely
Keit Blem
Tracy Britos
Judson K. Boone
Marc Bordonaro
Eric J. Borsting
Annette Walklet
Keren J. Brady
Rick Brenneman
Tim Broadman
Sean Brown
Mark Brunn
Paul D. Burdick
Catherine A. Burk
Tom Cabot
Lori Campbell
David G. Carpenter
Cristina Castillo
Randall Chin
Scott Chin
Jone Ciesla
Kathy Coakley-Baker
Jodi Clothier
Leslie Kalish
Gary Condren
Elizabeth Heeren
Donna King Coustette
Kim Coventry
Stacie E. Crane
Janice Cranston
Laurel J. Crisan
Brian Crocker
Geo Cromer
Barry K. Culbert
Larry R. Cummings
Mary Kaminski Currier
Matthew T. Davis
Cindy Dawson
Giulio M. Dedini
John J. Devera
Diana Di Amaral
Renee Disseldorp
Steven W. Doelman
Steve Dolman
Annette Lashbrooke
Patricia Doran
Tawni Dougherty
Laura D. Johnson
David R. Drewien
Robert A. Dunn
Cameron Edwards
Andrew Eisenberg
Taylor Elliott
Amy Erickson
Carolyn Erner
John W. Farr
Valerie Webber
Susie Feder
Stephen D. Forzani
Clark Frasier
Andy Fremier
John M. Frincke
Tom C. Frincke
Sandra Fulton-Gonzalez
Deanna Ferguson
Michael Galang
Kelly Garrett
Ron Gayman
Lee Geiger
Sean T. George
Gary Gibbs
Mike Goodhue
William Goodrick
Steve Grace
Robert Martin Grant
Barbara Green
Deborah L. Greene
Will Grimshaw
Tony Grissim
Laura Lee Hand
Linda Harris
Rogan T. Hattan
Kira Seagal
Candis Hess
Carrie Hofer
Sharon L. Hogans
Julie Jaueregui Holloway
Maria Klepich Holmes RN
Steve Horan
A. Houghton
Charles Houghton
James M. Irwin
Mark Iverson
Jocelyn R. Jacinto
Russel Jacobsen
Elmer Jayubo
Micheal G. Jenkins
Scott E. Johnson
Jay Jones
Malcolm Jones Jr.
Karen G. Kabat
Chris Kelly
Marian Ruiz Kessler
Kelvin N. Knight
Becky G. Lambert
Brenda Lambert
Hugh M. Lee
Robert Lee
Leslie Lembo
Ron Lemos
Anne Leonard
Dean Leonard
Jill Levine
Linda Stapleton
Eric Liseth
Stanley Lockwood
David M. Long
Sean Lormans
Rory R. Low
Krissy Luster
William Lyon
Eileen Maat
Donna Mac Donald
Vikki Hamill
Christine Manton
Michelle March
Stacia A. Mc Faddan
Mark Mc Fall
Ann C. Olsen
Timothy (Tim) McBride
Madeline McClay
Elizabeth (Betsy) Rodriguez
Janice Whitlow
Dave McKenzie
Jamie Mearns
Sharon Conley
Karen Whisler
Marie M. Miller
Patricia Miller
Jeff Mink
Shawn Monahan
Kathy Mondragon
Michael D. Monroe
Sean I. Moore
Terry J. Morris
Alex Mozaffarian
Maureen Muldowney
Kathleen H. Sheldon
Christopher Murphy
Etienne Muson
Linda Seldomridge
Susan D. Smith
Laura Nolan
Annette Rentsch
Susan Olander
Alex S. Olow
Leeta Mc Fadden
James H. Pack
Chris Paik
Andrew Parsons
Jon Perez
Roger Pilmore
Tim Poehlmann
John Pollard
Frances Pollino
Alison Porter Mattoon (P)
Mohammed Rahim
Jeanie Rainer
Michael S. Rauch
Christopher Rembert
Donald Repenning
Barbara Keller Reynolds
Julie Ricketson
Jill M. Ricketts
Danard Riggenbach
Bill Rissel
Mike Roberts
Mike Robesky
Leslie Robinson Golson
William Rogers
Peter C. Roulfing
Teri E. Rushmer
Donna Ryu
Bassim Salha
Peter A. Scardina
Roderic Schmidt
Belinda Avina
Stephen John Sepersky
Stephen Shabram
Sabu Shake
Pete Shepard
Linda L. Halvorson
Catherine Sieve
Eric Silverman
Rebekah Simpson
Norman Sly
Scott Smith
Victoria Gray
Benjamin Speiser
Tami Lacky
Laura Steinmetz
David E. Stevenson
Jo Lynn Liewen
Dee Dee Smallwood
Gene Sutton
Kent A. Swanson
Athena Kastros Tracey
Albert Tao
Jess Taylor
Scott R. Thigpen
Terri Thomas
Sharon A. Thompson
Cheri Threadgill
Kristen Tibbits
Michael D. Topham
Kimberlee Harber
Gayle Uyeda
Jobeth Rindahl
Suzy Vineberg
Kim Von Berg
Elizabeth Rotter
Beth Wahl
Tina Wald
Steven Wallace
Kristina W. Furbee
Kevin Ward
Scott Warner
Rodney Warren
Donn Weshenfelder
John Whipple
Scott Whitman
Michael Widmann
Will Wilkinson
Julie Wilkinson
Tamara Williams
Leas Wilmont
Scott F. Wilsdon
Clinton B. Wilson
Cynthia G. Wilson
Lindsay Wolf
Rick H. Wright
Pai Sen Wu
Belle Yang
Gladys A. Zarazua
Norey Zimmerman
*address unconfirmed ** Reported deceased
 

Class of 1977
Class Representative:

Peter Carr
Beverly Hills, CA 90211
Email: pcarr@crarealty.com



30th Reunion Contacts:
Peter Carr,Jay Whitehead:jwhitehead@outsourcingtoday.com-Michelle Rico:michelle@wilsdon.com
Class Reunion Web Site:
http://www.carmel77.com
Anne Forsyth Aas
Jeffrey G. Adams
Lisa Stephens Adamson
Matthew Allaire
Therese Allaire
Kayoko Amemiya
Claudine J. Binando
Linda A. Radley
William Askew III
Danny Azcarate
John Baldwin
Paul D. Barrish
Brenton G. Baysinger
Gerald Beardsley
Georgia K. Beck
Barbara Hutchinson
Richard R. Bell
Anthony Belleci
Andrea Gladstein
Alexander D. Blevens
Tommy J. Bordonaro
Gloria Bottaro
Jess Bragg
Brian Broggie
Christopher Bullock
Mark Burroughs
Leslie Bussinger
Maria C. Etheredge
Peter F. Carr
Leslie Caswell
Joe Cate
Kim Cleary
Isabel Collas
Gina Marie Weston
William F. Coloman
Amy Lawitzke Consul
Adrian Jones Corona
Bruce Crane
Curtis L. Cranston
Lisa A. Crisan
Nancy Cunningham
Donald L. Curry
Ann Daggett
Brian Daggett
Chris Daggett
Jeff W. Dahlgren
Laurie Hoelscher
Carol A. Davis
Tina Davis
Alan B. Dewey
Debbie Lemos
Leisa A. Dorsey
Brad Dow
Martin E. Drake
Caroline D. Drye
Guy Dubets
Craig Eisenberg
Rod Eldridge
Julie C. Ross-Emahiser
Elizabeth A. Erdle
Kirk Erskine
Vicki J. Estep
Sabrina Evoniuk
Val Ewing
Andrew Faulkner
Gretchen Faus
Tracy A. Finklang
Nancy Holland
Debbie Lemos
Nancy Gerrity
Patrick D. Flinn
Marta A. Fries
Maria Galang
Donald Gaver III
William M. Gaver
Steven Gere
Stewart Giffin III
Margaret Gleason Foreman
Shawn E. Goodwin
Bruce Graham
Natasha Granoff
Mark Grauer
Rommel J. Grey
Andrew W. Griffin
Laurette Courreault Guild
Jane F. Barreto
Susan M. Groves-Ameil
Subrina S. Haidar
Liese Hartman
Leslie Mosley
Sharon L. Hentges
Mary J. Johnson
J. Craig Hill
Matt Hill
Michael M. Holl
Chris C. Hopkins
John C. Horn
Pamelina Presnell Hovnatanian
James Hudgens
Jaime Hurst
Mary E. Martin
Robert Ingram
Catherine Jacobs
Jill K. Janic
James Jennings
Robert Jinishian
Brad Jones
Tom G. Kabat
Kim Martin Kettle
Brad J. Klemek
Earl Kolb III
Jeffrey D. La May
Dana Lang
Chris Lawler
Geoffrey R. Lee
Phillip Lembo
Lisa Limber
George Lockwood
Mary Lor
Deborah C. Lorenz
Glen D. Low
Stephen T. Lyon
Robert A. Lytle
David Madsen
Judy Madsen
David W. Maloney
Kevin Marchese
Jennifer L. Martin
Denise M. Mc Faddan
Timothy Mc Faddan
Linda Mc Glochlin
Connie Mc Intosh
Shawn Mc Laughlin
Nancy McCurdy
Chris Meeske
Don Meloney
Marguerite V. Meyer
Greg Miller
Angela Misel
Merrielee Mobley
Thomas M. Moore
Wendy L. Morrison
John Mudd
Michele Muennig
Debbie Ikeda
Kim Long
Mark Neidinger
Annika Nelson
Lori Nixon
Edward Noble
Delia Nolan
Patricia Ober
Curtis D. Ohnstad
John M. Olsen
Gaudenz Panholzer
Craig Parker
Mary M. Patton
Mark Penn
John Penney
Christopher Pentony
Robert Pollard
Mark Porch
Lisa L. Porch
Grant A. Prescott
Christina Price
Robert Priestley III
Nancy K. Pryer PhD
Jody Emerson Quintana
Kelly C. Ragan
Steve Rammel
Terrance M. Reese
Roger Reiter
Alexander M. Rembert
Winifred L. Reuter
Jonathan Richards
Michelle L. Beamer?
Graeme Robertson
Michael R. Rogers
Michele Rogers
Enid Ross
Dennis Rowedder
Daniel Rudolph
Emory A. Ruiz
James T. Ryan
Karim C. Sadeghi
Paul J. Sandman
Stuart Satchell
Sallyann Forzani
Ellen M. Savoldi
Susan Schacher
David G. Schlaich
Schuyler Schoell
Diane Schwartz
Lisa Larson
Jane F. Sentner
Jeffrey P. Shabram
Laura Sherman
David J. Simpson
Roxanne Slaughter
Cory J. Sligar
Mark T. Smoley
Cynthia S. Zak
Rob Soule USAF
Joel Spencer
Terry B. Dudley
Camille Stewart
Thad Stewart
Rosie Stokes
Laura Rogers
Gretchen Stulfi
Sally S. Baum
Daniel W. Sturges
Leslie T. Herrick
Scott Swiess
Joseph Tarantino
Ellen Taylor
Michael J. Tette
Gregory R. Thigpen
Gianna Tolhurst
Martin R. Tracey
Jennifer L. Walden
Timothy F. Walsh
Morgan Ward
Leslie A. Welge Jr.
Douglas Weller
Wendy A. Westsmith
Gordon White
Stacey White
Jay Whitehead
Richard Williams
Michelle Rico Wilsdon
Laura A. Barger
William P. Wilson
Ann Winter
Martin V. Wise
Steve Wolff
Nannette L. Wood
Karen Woodward
Jim Zack
*address unconfirmed ** Reported deceased
 


Class of 1976
Class Representative:

Julie Zoellin Cramer
P.O. Box 86788
San Diego, CA 92138
Phone: (619) 223-9714
Email: juliezc@aol.com



Reunion Chair - John Green
E.mail: john@thegreensalesguy.com
Reunion web site: (click on)
http://hometown.aol.com/chsjulie76/76.html

Lucile M. Adams
Jon Aebersold
Richard Allred
Cynthia J. Clark
Jonathan Anderson
Mary M. Qualls
Wendy Baker
Michael Bailey
Reagan Beckmeyer
Mark Bekker
Katherine A. Belleci
Donald E. Benedict
Veronica Christie
Tim Blakeslee
Kathryn Freer
Allyson Bliesner
Lee A. Boehme
Michael Bordonaro
Kelly A. Bramman
Gerri Brandly
Jeanette R. Vargas
Amy E. Roberts
Alexander Burz
Anita Mitchell
Ed Canadas
Susanna Fox
Peter Cartwright
Tammy Chappell
Russ K. Childers
Jeff Y. Chin
Vivian M. (Bootsie) Brown
Richard D. Cline
Mike Colburn
Ronald B. Collins
Heidi McKee
Hilario Contreras
Lucette Colburn
Kerry D. Corcoran
Don Corona
Julie Courtney
Joyce E. Axtell
Julie Zoellin Cramer
Lewis C. Cranston
Karel Gundlach
Megan Doyon
Michael Criscola
Theresa Sutton
Tom M. D'Angelo
David Dally
John S. Davis
Jennifer Yeager
John D. Dillon
Hank Dormody
Carol A. Allaire
Peggy Draper

Robert Drye
Mark B. Elliott
Robert H. Evans
Robert G. Faulkner
Wilfred J. Fekeci
Jefferson M. Figuerres USA
Scott Fitzgerald
Leslie Cox
Gregory Fries
Susan Fuhs
David D. Giffin
Suzy Gilbert
Janelle Gistelli
Livia Giusi
David Gleason
Diann Golden
John E. Green
Skip Gregory
Olav Grinde
Erna J. Clay
Milton Haidar
John Hamish
Michael E. Harbert
David Hare
John P. Harnish
Robert J. Harnish
Brian A. Harris
Andrew Haslett
Cynthia Haus
Lauri Hofer
Kenneth Hohler
Maureen E. Horan
Holly B. Hudson
James Hufford
Deborah Huszagh
Michael T. (Mike) Irwin
Jeff Jacobsen
Drew Jensen
Jeremy H. Jernegan
Christopher Jobe
Lisa Panetta
Timothy J. Johnson
Andy D. Jones
Stephen Kahn MD
Deborah A. Keller
Raymond J. Koegler
Erika Mosses
Arlington La Mica
Kerry L. Johnson
Douglas B. Lathrop
Milton Lawitzke (M)
Alfred Lawrence-Toombs V
Karen M. Di-Bella
Barbara S. Schwarz
James Leonard

Elizabeth Conron
Sherry Lidster
Julie Lipman
Karen Fenton
Jill Livingstone
Eva Ljosland
Lauren Longfellow
Billy Love
Hiep Luong
Liz Lyons
Chris L. Mac Laurin
Steve Macdonald
Richard Mark
James Marsh
Duane Marzi
Ellen Masten
Holly M. Matheson
Kathleen McClay
Susan Clark
Tim McFann
Kelly Kusy
Dan D. McLeod
Joseph Megna
Ralph Messchaert
Wendy Dinkel
David Mills
Julie Woods
Robin L. Morris
Bill Neidinger Jr.
Howard Nieman
Peter O'Brien
Peter O'Hara
Diane Olivier
Richard D. Palmer
Rick Parker
Nancy Parsons
James R. Perkins
Gary Poehlmann
Tom Pollard
Flora Pomeroy
Jane P. Caswell
Rebecca A. Post
Brian Pratt
Ron Prieto
Debora Hall
Richard S. Rainer
Jon Ramsey
Paul Rauber
Sam Read
David Reins
Tom Richards
Jodi Schaffer
Dena E. Rissel
Diane L. Robesky

Patty Romm
Warren R. Ruhl
Tracy Rushmer
William A. Sanford
Michael Scalise
Mark L. Schlaich
Martin Schmidt
John Schmuck
Jan E. Jacobsen
Heidi Schroder
Margaret Sepersky-Fatourou
Lisa Setzer
Gail Sherman
Laura L. Shook
Jeff Simpson
Kimla J. Singleton
Suzanne Tilley
Brian Sours
Anthony R. Spear
Cary Stanford
Gail McFall
David Sternberg
Sarah Strum
Christopher Sutton
Michael J. Sutton
Jenny T. Miller
Thane Taylor
Donald A. Thomas Jr.
Mary E. Thomas
Wendy C. Thorpe
Tay Tousey
John Trenner
Ron Trout
Trudy M. Anderson
Clare M. Twohig
Jerry Vandenbroucke
Brendan T. Wahl
Brett Walden
Kathleen M. Walsh
Kathleen A. Walthour
Cynthia Davidson
Karen W. Lappin
Kevin Warner
Teresa Watkins
Chris T. Weber
Bill Welch
Robert(Brent) Wilkinson
David Williams
Alex Wilsdon
Veronica A. Wilson
Jacques Wilson II
Michael Wirrick

*address unconfirmed ** Reported deceased


Class of 1975
Class Representative:

Susan Elwood
Monterey, CA 93940
831.641.0565
Email: SusanElwood@sbcglobal.net

 

 

 

 

Mary Vogt
Carri Iglesias
Annette Querfurth
Tom Allaire
Richard Alsky
Diane Grewell
Sidney Angel
Susan L. Morris
Laura Beckett
Cherry Russo
Andi Bialek
Amy Wigg
Mimi Bommersbach
Lynn Hammond
Michele Bottaro
Christopher Brady
Rick Bramman
Ellen Brandt
Rory Brandt
Allegra Braun
Anita M. Schwebel
Lesa Lawley
Julie Tanaka
Rick Burch
Lisa Murdy
Vicki Burns
Mike Busick
Marci Craft
Kim Cater
Mike Chappell
Sandra Swenson
Kim McKenna
Brenda Reese
Lili Blalock
Dorne Colburn
Marleny Collas
Linda Gittino
James Copsey
Leslie Cornell
Lauren Goldman
Laren Criddle
Alan Crockett
Shannon Crowley
Tara Crowley
Linda Shake
David Cunningham
Pam Dally
Renee Fitzsimons
Julius De Vera Jr.
Kathy Dormody
Kirk Dormody
Marian Plastini
Leslie Droance
Barbara D. Drye MD
Susan Eberly
Robert Eggleston
Patrick Grant

Bob Egli
Susan L. Elwood
Diane Green
Jill Kahlow
Mike Fischer
Ronda Fleming
Mary Fletcher
Martha Fletcher
Dan Foreman
Karla Gamboa
Gary Garcia
Tracy Gates
Cindy Cahalan
Joey Gimbel
Jim Giordano
Robbie Glen
Walter Gorey

Terry Grimshaw
Sabrina Haidar
Terri Fields
Carol Shadwell
Betsy Haslett
Susan Haus
Alan Hebert
Tracy Carter
Richard Hentges
Julie Nyman
Patrick Hill
Greg Hittleman
Ruth Widger
Barb Arquette
Katie Horan
Tresa Petkus
Tim Hrusa
John Huckins
Tracy Huebner
Jeffrey Ingalls
Linda Tedrow Ingram
Jeff Jenkins
Leslie Johnson
Leslie Jung
Beth Tonn
Candace Kaller
Sandra Barnette Kaul
Margaret Lawton
Patrick Kercheval
Regina Bingham
Kevin Klein
Denise (Dee Dee) Knight
Pierre La Moth
John Lara
Luanne Smith
Susan Bovey
Connie Summers
Jennifer Grist
Melinda Clark
Michael C. Lyon
Mike Lyons
Rand Makowski

John Mariano
Michael Martin
Kim Matthews
Gordon McCall
Carol Litz McChrystal
Colin McDonald
Mike McFadden
Jim McFall
Glen Mead
Denise Medcaff
Renice Medkeff-Roth
Ana Hopp
Wayne Meyer
Melinda Michelle
Leslie Miller
Wayne Miller
Connie Mills
Tia Monosoff
Lynn K. Posey
Cheryl Hohler
Andrea Moraz
Joli Morgenrath
Bill Morris
Regina Trout
Linda Anderson
Judy Garner
Leah Lincoln
Michelle Noble
Phillip North
Cindy Kreamer
Kevin O'Donovan
Jane Olivier
Terry Ziegler
Jeff Orrisch
Peggy Palmer
Leslie Pankratz
Topper Pendlay
June McLee
Dave Petinbrink
Paul Pilotte
Patience Carr
Karen Rader
Kim Perreault
Sherry Kane
Kim Richards
Sabrina Wadsworth
Michelle Riggenbach
Steve Rilling
Tracy Roberts
Ginger Dahle Roe
Peter Rogers
Stuart Ross
Mark Rudolph
Jeff Ryan
Darien Ghion
Tom E. Sandman
Cynthia Satchell
Louis Sbarra

Ann Bradford
Dusty Scheid
John Schumacher
Dirk Selvig
Dianne Wood
David Service
Kevin C. Shabram
Ciny Niino
Mark Siino
Fred Simkins
Zachary Simpson
Richard Sinclair
Gretchen Cornell
Kim Waugh
Jim Smith
Tom Smith
Craig Spencer
John Stein
Katrin Smith
Dave Stone
Erin Kenyon
Brendan Sullivan
Danine M. Kunz Summers
Kathy Terman
Kim Thigpen
Pamela J. Thomas
Doug Thompson
Dan Thornburgh
Randall Tracey
Charles Tsuruda
Debbie Peterson
Jeff Vandervort
Heidi Reynolds
Mike Wahl
Kevin Wahl
Rebecca Walker
Bruce Walsh
Kathy Fuge
Julie Wellborn
Dave Weller
Jim Weller
Cara Riddell
Kim Graham
Nancy Wiesdendanger
Beth Culbertson
Linda Dougherty
David Wilson
Ray Winstead
Tim Wood
Barb Carter
Sue Hickins
Jerry Zack
Julie Zack
Lynn Zanetta
Blanca Zarazua
 ** Reported deceased


Class of 1974
Class Representatives:                              
 
Diana Young Godwin
Carmel CA 93923
707.322.2242
Email:  dianaygodwin@gmail.com
 
Tony Mariano
Monterey CA 93940
Phone: 831.236.5769
 
David Anderson
John C. Anderson
Tom Apger
Peter Baga
Kathleen Baker
J. Scott Ball
Christopher Bassett
Holly Beckstrom
Karen McCurry Beels
Beau Bell
Dana Booth
Lydia Waid
Bruce L. Brown USN (Ret.)
Mark Brown
Liz Hendrix Bush
Charles Calcagno
Zopie Calloway
Kim Campbell? Cummings?
Maureen Campbell
Noel Campbell
Jeff Canneau
Christine Carpenter
Micheal Scott Carson
Claire Carter
Susan Chelone
Gregory Cater
Marie Catey
Chong C. Chaing
Jim Challis
Patrick Clancey
Leo Clarke
Julie Colletto
Daniel Colvard
Helen Filatiev Cornelison
Stacy Hulsman Crawford
John Criddle
Dan Curran

Jim Doyal
Richard Drye
Charles Dunn MD
Sarah Feuerstein
Heidi Lawitzke Fluegge (M)
Geoffrey Flyer
Carter Fries
Beth A. Fryback
Michael Gametxo
William Gardner
Laura Wolfe
Daniel Gleason
Dena Grant
Thomas Green
Scott Green
Kathy Rahe Gregory**
Regina Halle
Sara Harnish
William Harris
Marty L. Hayden
David Hentges
Tony Hines
Elizabeth Hoffman
Chris Holl
Wayne Holmbo
Robert Hooper
Matthew Horton
Diana Giusi Houx
Dave Hunter
Grant Huntington
Brenden Hutchinson
Brenda Hutchinson
Paul Ingram
Dave-Jordan Irwin
John Jinishian
Susann (Sue) Kaminske

Maria Kastros
Byron Kolding
David LaChance
Susan Snorf Lansbury
William Lemos
Jaqueline Gooder
William Lewis
Robert Luster
Matthew Lyons
Valrie Marasco
Paul J. Marian
Tony Mariano
Chet McAndrews
Jim McCabe
Martha Jinishian
Diane McCreery
Elizabeth Gorman
John Mearns
Douglas Meharry
Joeseph Mello
Neil Miyamoto
Aleta C. Mueller
Dana Murphy
Bill Newman
Vickie O'Hara
Tom Ocampo
Joann Artellan Olow
Chris Olow
Mark Olsen
Anne Papineau
Debbie Flores
Ann Gamble Popp
Gary Ricupero
Lawson Robinson
Randee Rose
Darius Sadeghi

Edward Sigourney
Kathy Simpson
Roger Smithson
Susan Lansbury
David Soule
Tegan Speiser
Annie Springer Conneau
Dick Steiny
Barbara Wangoe Stephan
Larry Stevenson
Rebecca Sweet
Cynthia Goble Suski
Kirk Thompson
Leigh Hartman Toldi
Francis G. Toldi
Glenn C. Tomblin
Liz Tully
Brian Twohig
Sergio Villarreal
Carolyn Davis
Valerie Beyrouty RN
Jamie Welge
Jeffrey James Weller
Haig White
Peggy Williams
Rebekah Woods
Karen Huntington
Roger A. Wolfe
Natalie L. Wood
Robert Woods
Robert Yee
Suzy Sternberg Yee
Diana Young Godwin
Albertina Zarazua
Julie Ziegler

** Reported deceased

Class of 1973
Class Representative:

Kathy Kelley Stone
Monterey, CA 93940
Phone: (831) 375-7006
Email: kathyse2003@yahoo.com

Paula Hazdovac
Email: pjhaz@hotmail.com

John Allen
Gregory F. Ambrosio
Michael Anderson
Deborah M. Angier
Derek Appleton
Debby Moir
Jerry Argust
Michel P. Arnal PhD
Andrew E. Arriola
Jesus D. Avila
Kim Challis
Alan Banfield
Kimball Banker
Eric Barter
Ray Baumann
Keith M. Baxter
Aron R. Bennett
Debra Reeves
Jennifer Bestor
Karen Bevelander
Charles W. Bewley
Geoff Blakeslee
Hallie Sullivan
Jock Boyer
Helena Bresk
Patricia A. Breyer
Jana Brinsmead RN
Dana Prevost
Julie Smith
Donna Bradford
Clarissa A. Brown
Patricia B. Gebhart
Kathy Bua
Ted Buck
George Bucquet
Star Coniglio
Mike Burck
Michael E. Burke
Dan Callaway
Mike Canepa
Stan Canham
Stephen P. Chaney
Bonnie Y. Sato
Adrienne J. Christian
Buzz Cole
Carolyn Comings
Leslie S. Long
Timothy B. Cordrey
Kathleen Delberg
Barbara B. Courtney
Brenda L. Gourley
Scott Crabtree
Rina Baurerlin
David Cummings
John G. Darch
Linda J. Davis
Lonnie Davis
Lori Zielinski
Rod Deas
Jana A. Deck
Bob Dimitrijevich
Debbra A. Dix
Joanne Donahoe
Kathleen T. Donahue
Kathleen Downs
Murray K. Draper

Dawn D. Eaglin
Wendy J. Eagling
Elisabet Sharp
Marianne S. Eiriksson
Bruce Eldridge
David Engelbrecht
Deanetta L. Espinosa
Audrey Eliott
Mary Jo Frye-Brown
Jim Fuller
John L. Gardner
Benjamin P. Gleichner
Heather Golden
Kelley M. Riley
Nancy Sullivan
Roberta Lou Graham
Leslie P. Gregory
Teresa Shapiro
Anita Marotta
Doris E. Hale
Doug Halley
Steve E. Hand
Charles W. Hansen
Sandra J. Skadan
Laura J. Simms
Steven C. Hare
Allen R. Harlan
Laura Locke
Robert K. Harris
Marcella W. Zobel
Melinda G. Harrold
Heidi Graca
Robin Lyon
Paula Hazdovac
Laurie A. Hebert
David Helmling
Patty Helmling
George S. Helwig
Mike Henderson
Terry Hendrix-Smith
David M. Henry
Cheryl Herr
Debra J. Herrick
Kim Pilkenton Hestor
Tom Hillensheim
Donald L. Hinton
Bret L. Hittleman
Leslie Riehl
Jeff Holbrook
Christopher Hopkins
Craig Hopkins
Kip Hopkins
Regina Howland
Chris Hrusa
Christopher Huebner
Peter Humason
Chris Hummell
Bill Hunt
Catherine M. Hurst
Robert Hylton
Missy Olson
Martha Lowry
Mark Bryan Jensen
Jason Johnson
Paige Jones
Christine G. Judson
James L. (Jim) Kaller
Lannie S. Kanevsky

Robert Klein
Fred Klepich
Patty Hubble Kolb
Kristine L. Korpi
Elizabeth A. Korver
Kim Kvenild
Nancy Laiolo
Kevin M. Lang
Jennifer K. Lashbrook
Loree A. Lawitzke (M)
Stephen Leonard
Catherine Lighthall
Barbara L. Stoddard-Brischke
Raymond F. Luce
Anthony L. Lucido
Jim Machado
Thomas M. (Rocky) Maguire
Linda L. La Chance
Karen Mallory
Manuel V. Mancebo
Rebecca L. Maracle
Elizabeth A. Martin
Gregory Martin
Thomas Massaglia
April F. Masten
Vicki Boyd
Kurt McBride
Kathleen McCreery
Terry Thelen
Achiel Medkeff-Farnworth
Mona C. Mehdy
Cheryl A. Meloney
Bruce Meyer
Don Miguel
Michael L. Miller
Eric P. Minor
Chaco C. Mohler
Lance Monosoff
James P. Monroe
Mark R. Montgomery
Tim Montgomery
William L. Moore
Janet Morris
Jim Morris
Jim Morton
Mark Mullen
Elizabeth A. Mullnix
Larry Murray
Kathy Fleury
Sheree Nash-Armstrong
Gail L. Nason
Kathleen H. Guinn
Erika Nelson
Debby Baker
Laura K. Nystrom
Mollie O'Neal
Victoria P. Otrich
William A. Patton
Donna J. Payne
Terry A. Payne
Guy Powell
Clifford K. (Kaese) Pollard
Rufus Poole
Gretchen S. Post
Robert J. Poulos
Theresa A. Price

Diane L. Johnson
Ray Ramsay
Enid Denter
Tim M. Ray
David Reade
Bonny J. Bowen
Susan Shabram
Michelle L. Robbins
Pamela J. Roberts
JoAnn Samuels
Michael Sanborn
Mark Sandborn
Mark S. Scheiter
Ann Elizabeth (Liz) Jensen
Van A. Schoell
Larry G. Scholink
Merrily Tuscany
Ludmila Sedletsky
Paul Shabram
Carrie S. Masek
Randy Siino
Norman B. Skadan
Brian Smith
Randa Smith
Susan L. Smith
Claudia Butler USN
Steve Stanley
Debbie Conlan
Kathy Kelley Stone
Karen Kell
Chris G. Sundlee
Teri Selbicky
Wendy Dress
Elizabeth E. Taggart
Cindy Davis Thatcher
Thomas Starr Thayer
Tamara Thompson
Marina Curtis Tidwell
John L. Toldi
Sandra Tosh
Amy A. Tourangeau
Susan F. Tousey-Murray
John Vargas
William C. Viljoen
Patricia T. Vincent
Tammy Von Christierson
Wendy Vorkoeper
Patricia R. Japhet
Jeffrey G. Walker
Kevin Walsh
Rick Warren
Seth D. Warren
Michael Wellborn
Jessie P. West
Dirk Whitaker
Mary Beth White
Bill Whitesides
Rodney J. Wilkinson
Connie M. Beardsley
Ellen Campbell
Tracy Miles
Robin L. Guthrie
Bryan W. Wilson
Mary Jo Stine Winfrey
Julie E. Casselman
Robert J. Woods
Laura Wright
Eleanor Wyilde Morrice
Craig E. Zanetta
Sylvia Zoellin
** Reported deceased

Class of 1972
Class Representative:

Kim Spindler Wright
P.O. Box 1572
Carmel Valley, CA 93924
Phone: (831) 624-1546
Email: kwright@carmelunified.org

Cheryl A. Acker
David Allaire
Karen I. Swink
Vern A. Allred
Rhonda Anderson
Jan Anzini
Alan J. Arellano
Charles M. Armstrong
Geraldine Potter
Debbie Bachels
Maria Baskerville
Veronica Beardsley
Steve Beasley
Dawn Meyer
Charlotte Alldredge
Victoria Marcear
Melinda Bernal
Janis Buckham Berry
Jane Davis
Amy J. Birdsong
Lynden Whitman
Susan Rottman
Joe Bottaro
Margaret Boyd Andrews
Patricia L. Brady
Chuck Bramlet
Philip Branson
Sunnie Houle
Robin Briggs
Doug Britton
Becky Axerblom
Barbara Brussel
Heidi M. Bundgard
Pam J. Burry
Cindy Byrne
Leslie Campbell
Doug Campbell
Rita Patterson
Saul Carrasco
Chris Lucido Casas
Marta Cayce-Irvin
Janie Ely
Lorna Chapman
Joann A. Chinn
Bob Conlan
Joanne Coss
Tracy Cotchett
Charlotte Creswell
Chris Curtis
Melissa Jane Curtis
Jim D'Orazi
Petrina Dahle
Peter J. Davey
Debra L. Davis
Mark Di Lorenzo
Glenn Dober
Belyn Wilson
Tom Dormody
Lindy Douglas
Debbie P. Ratsep
Nancy J. Duffy
Ricky D. Durby
Kimberlee D. Earsley
Karla Easter
Mark F. Eldridge

John W. Engstrom
Valerie Ewig
William C. Faus
Bart Fielding
Steve Foley
Kim Newman
Vincent Frumkin
George Ann Kealoha
Linda Hunter Galuppo
David Garcia
Alan Gardner
Eric Garrison
Todd Gebhart
Ri Georgsson
Marianne Gillette
Dorthy Ginn
Jo Gooden
Kim Marutske
Peter D. Granoff
Phillip Green
Mike Groves
Mohammad Haddad
Tedde Hansen
Alison Hawkins
Valerie Hopkins
Teresa Helm
Douglas R. Henry
Peter Hill
Richard Hill
Dan Hillesheim
Dick Hinwood
Claire Hintz
Steve Hohler
Richard Holine
Albert Hood
Rick Hopelain
Kevin W. Horan
George Frederic Hrusa
Sally Hudson
Kit Huston
James Ingram
Holly McKinley
Terri Tarter
Don Jenkins
Noel Meskin
Andrea Wingfield
Dianne (Gail)
Lindsey Johnson

Kathy Johnson
Carolyn Bafia
Patty Easter
Deme Kastros
Jennifer Kate
John Kenny
Rodney L. Kenyon
Katherine Killebrew
Jody Clay
Linda Ocampo
Shelly Lyon
Reggie Knight
Kim Ruetz
Lisa M. Krupp
Ron Lando
Anne E. Larsen
Rod E. Larson
Steve Layton
Marci Reppy
Teresa D. L. Ramos

David J. Lindsley
Kari Miller
Kim Evans
Diane G. Lompe
Barbara Love
David Lubeck
Scott Lundy
Krista Makowski Sabaska
Jon Mankin
Matt J. Marasco
Naomi Marcus
Richard Marks
Beth J. Marr
Tony Marsh
Paula D'Angelo Mathia
Anne B. Marvin
Susanne Marvin
Jerri Masten-Hansen
Susan McCabe
Bob McClean
Michael McCollister
Susan McFall
Celeste Nichols
Jameel Mehdy
Ross Meiklejohn
Ken Mendoz
Karl Merlo
Pete Meyer
Jane Millott-Rouse
Lynn Miyamoto Perry
Richard Monroe
Barry Moore
Stephenie Moraz
Tara Evans
Mary E. Morris
Glenn Murphy
Mary Cummings Neilson
Joy Norman
Naomi J. Norwick
Kathy Morrison
Richard J. (Rick) O'Brien Jr.
Mark C. Orrisch
Robert Otter
Lisa O'Shea
Michael D. Pelton
Joylene G. Philbey
Gae Ballard
David Polden
Lawrence Pollard
Ford Pollard
Jyl A. Porch
Louann Porter
David Rader
Sheila L. Ransone
John Rauber
Spencer N. Rauber
Anne M. Reimer
Richard Reppy
Maya Hartman Rizzo
Beth Smith
Kevin Rana
Larissa Bruhns
Shirley Norman
Pat Drennon Robertson
Steve Rudolph
Greg L. Sandman
Frank Saulsbury
John Schaffer
Joshlyn D. Scheid
Lynda Shabram

Chris Scott
Doris Scott
Tom Scroggs
Terry G. Seeders
Deborah A. Seibert
Sara G. Senger
John F. Sharp
Jim Shelton
Stan Shepard
Paul Sherman
David Sherry
Neva Sherry
Liz Singleton
Connie D. Smith
Eric W. Smith
Ginny Smith
Lindy L. Smith
Lorelei Smith
Scott Smythe
Janet L. Hardisty
Rosemarie Barber
Stephen Spaulding
Carol Phillips
Phillip Spinks
Doug Steiny (M)
Jody May
Ira D. Stern
Jackie Dow
Kevan A. Strathmeyer
Sandra Regan
Lisa Taurangeau
Patricia Terman
Greg Thelen
Beth Carpenter
Gail P. Thompson
Jennifer Porter
Catherine (Cathy) Toldi
George J. Valentini
Steve Van Hagen
Pat Vargas
Kathleen Azevedo RN
Michelle Brinsmead
Robert Warcken
Sally Warington
William Washburn
Judy Weidman
Todd Weir
Kim Weston
Darcey White
Tracy White
Eric Whitmore
John D. Whittier
David Wiesenfeld
Kay Wilde
Deborah L. Williams
Mike Williams
Sally Willis
Linda Aldrich
Dan T. Wilson
Nadine Wilson
Randy Wise
Eric E. Wolford
Kevin Woods
Kim Spindler Wright (M)
Rae Yuan
Ann M. May
John Ziegler
** Reported deceased

Class of 1971
Class Representative:

Lyn Vandervort Christensn
P.O. Box 5244
Carmel, CA 93921
Phone: (831) 626-0121
Email: Lynachristensen@aol.com

Kristin Clark
Cindy Ferrante
James Arin
Mary Lynn Jacobson
Robin Avilla
Kathleen Hutter
Bonnie Smith
Susan Baszuly
Tom Beardsley
Mark Belangee
William (robin) Bell
Diane Lucido
John Benal
Elaine Bowman
Julie Dreher
Brian Bennett
Debora Bennett
Georgette Berry
Kathy Bewley
Kristen DeMaria
Bruce Borregaard
Richard Bowen
Randy Bowman
Tom Boyd
Christine Boyer
John M. Bradley
Kim Brandt
Paul W. Bresk
Pixie Brewster**
Gwen Lindsey
Karen Rees
Nancy Brown
Barbara Bryon
Lee Burghardt
Richard (Rookie) Busic
Lynn Brown
Marci Fielding
Brian Callahan**
Ann Smitherman
Daniel V. Campbell
Gary Carpenter**
Timothy C. Carr
Joseph C. Carter
Victoria M. Paynter
Candace DeLuca
Deniz Gilbert
Jeff Chamberlin**
Sing-Sheng Chang
Mike Clapper**
Ann Clark
Rosemary Comings
Jim Conlan
Suzanne Bledsoe
Bill Cooke
By Cordrey
Terri Courtney
Sally F. Peoples
Tony Crivello
Mark Cronander
Carey Gardner
Ricky Cross
Ted Criley**
Donald Gary Cummings**
Kevin Cunningham
Lincoln Curtis
Randy Curtis
Liz Darch Meyenberg**
Chuck Davies
Shawn Davis
John Dawe
Evon Day

Jim DeAmaral
Mary Ann Clarke
Susan Loomis
Lisa Deas
Melinda Koontz
Craig Dickinson
Jim Dickinson
Carol Inman
Susan Domke
Mike Dormody
Laurie Doud**
Sue Blair
Gail Downes
Don Draper
Gregg Drew
Madeleine Clark
Tom Dwyer
Julie Lang
David Eagling**
Marc Eccher
Sherri Ellis**
Beverly Elton
Paul Emenhiser
Sharon Cleary
William Fastenow
James Fazio
Lynn Ballam
Gail Meyer
Jon Fletcher
Theresa Rafidi
Chris Foley
Bill Forbes
Fred Ford
Jeffrey N. Ford
Kristine Ford
Christi Square
Marsha Foulkes
John Francis
Dale Fryback
Larry Frye
Andrew Frye
Sandy Gambee
Orrest Gamble
John Gardiner
Kellie Mitchell
Butch Gebhart
Ward J. Gillette
Harry L. Goulding
Susan King
Terry Lopez
Greg Granoff
Holly Greene
Robin Gregory
Charles Grimshaw
Sharon Kim
Brian E. Guthrie
Stacey Guthrie
James Hale**
Ricky Hall
Alan Harber
Susan L. Price
Paul Hariri
Cassie Harkins
Glen Harnish
Susan Lauber
Susan Jone
Toni McVay
Bonnie Fosso
Deirdre Henry
Bryan Hermanson

Steve Hiassen
Tony Hittleman
Florence Buchenroth
Jack Holmgren
Susan Decker
Wendy Hougland
Terry Huebner
Bill Ingram
Diane Janzen
Jann Jaseau
Bill Jenkins**
Cindy Schack
Jeanette M. Jones
Larry Jung
Jennifer Kane
Russell Keefer
Peter Kelly
Ann Marie Kenny
Karen M. Klee
Dave M. Korpi
Greg Korver
Shelia Kuhlow
Schatzi Boyd
Laurie Lancaster
Geralyn Leonard
Nani Gorham
Dan K. Libby
Homer Lighthall
Greg Lindsey
Sharon Lubeck
Christine Rinaldo
Michael Lunt
Betsy Latour
Marnie Mark
Ralph W. Martini
Peter Mauzey
Keith May
Allan L. Mayland
Doug McCall
Clarissa Mikl
Kate Franklin
Bonnie McGowan
Bob Meloney
Steve Mewhirter
Janet Wills
Janie Miller-Rogers
Vivian Mizuno
John Moody
Sally Moranda
Suzanne Beckett
Fred Nason**
John Neale
Fritzi Nelson
Steve Norman
Debbie McManus
Colleen O'Riely
Linda Olivier
Jan Olsen
Paula Knight
Todd Otis
Kathleen Powell
Buck Patton
Thomas A. Pelton
Steve Pendlay
Tanya R. Collins
Gabriella Graham
Ronni Sweet
Charlene Brenner
Jim Poulos
Maureen Powell

Nancy Powers
Terri Sidrow
Ted Rainer
Dana Harrison
Marcia Reade
Nanci Hubby
Susan Knapp
Margaret Bowman
Paul Rink
Cece Grubbs
Kelley M. Riley
Janice Roth-Zills
Robert Roth
Mayo Rutledge
Robert Sanford
Juliana Casey
Charlie Schetter
Linda Scholink
Peter Sentner
Carolyn Pierce
Ted M. Sherman
L. Scott Sherrill
Thad Sigourney
Gregory V. Simpson
Meredith Sinclair
Hans Smith
Kim Smith
Larry Smith
Debbie Snyder
Cathie Prouix
Doug Sproul
Chuck Stalder
Randy Stapleton
Lee Stewart
Jeremy W. Street
Karen Wendt
Randy Sweet
Dennis Thelen
Nancy Turner
Kevin Tole**
Tony Tormo
Bonnie Clark
Lyn Christensen
Leslie Azevedo
Judy Deits
Chris Allaire
Ronald Warren
Tanya Watters
Nina Weisman
Katherine Weller
Theodore R. Weller Jr.
Douglas A. Wellman
Diane Albert
Pam Fallowfield
Jean Murphy
Ann Whitman
LaRae John
Barb Roberts Williams**
Milt Williams
Marsha Bertain
Steve Wilson**
Steve Woods
Wendy Worth
Sue Wright
Mark Wuerthner
Bill Yates
Bruce R. Zanetta
Lynnda Lowry
Mark Ziegenbein
Donald Ziegenfuss

** Reported deceased

Class of 1970
Class Representative:

Mikelle (Mike) Korver Tracy
Palmdale, CA 93552
Phone: 661.285.0442
Email: Ladymike1950@aol.com
Reunion Contact E.mail:Classof70@sbcglobal.net

Keith C. Adams
Vicki Scaccia
Jo Lee Alberts Lord
John Aldrich
Judy Klus
Rick Allaire
Cathi Shambram
Tuana Keene
William Apger
Jay Argust
Pauline Artellan
Nancy Olaeta
David August
Tom Augustitus
Nick North
Patricia Argust
Rick Berne
James T. Bieschke USN
Pam Stewart Bily
Tina Borsella
Cyndra Nelson
Christiana Bramlet
Nancy Ann Budden
Dusty Brewster
Craig Bua
Sharon Buck
Michael F. Burz
Rondelle Cagwin
Russ Campbell
Jeff C. Canepa
Alex Cappelli
Douglas Catey
Larry Challis
Claudia Chester
Mike Christensen
Gary B. Cohn
Cathy Cole Wenner Lynch
Dorothy Morse
Cathy Stimson
Bill Conlan
Maureen Finmand
Chet Cordrey
Shelly Cost Chaffee
Derik Cotchett
Kathy Leslie
Michael D. Cox
Denise Zimmerer
Christine Steinberg
Rod DeLeon
Sallie Sayegh

Joseph DeMaria Jr.
John Deas
William DiLorenzo
Melinda (McGibney) Doud
Becky Harding
Rick Drobek
Monique Dudley
Gene Dutton
Steve Easter
Steve Edward
Claudia Pagano
Marcia L. Elwood
Gregory Erickson
Shahram Farahmand
Scott Farney
Robert Faul
Shelley Kirshman
JoAnn Holbrook
Johanna White
Jane Olson
Kathee McFarland
Mike Fischer
Douglas Fitt
Jo L. Cunningham
Maria Paulovits
Cindy Foster
Jerrilynn Fox
Linda McMahan
Juanette Dwyer
Lynn Bruning
Tom Gardner
Rob Gimbel
Kathryn Lompe Greco
Pete Grissim
Charles Curtis Hays
James G. Heisinger Jr.
Jeffrey R. Helwig
N. (Michael) Henderson
Rick Herd
Gerald Hintz
Rick Hoiberg
Lance Holst
Robert Horn
Richard P. Humm
Pete Ingalls
Una Honscheid
Parker Johnson
Kenneth Klein
Kris Koontz
Lissa A. DeAndrea
Karl Kunz
Linder Laiolo
Brad Lang

Able Lara
Lance Lighthall
Kathy Bishop Little
Bob Lowery
Mike Lundblad
Cynthia Scardina
Rene Madelaire
Michael Mahoney
Melissa DeOlvera
Rod Martin
Annette Kunz
Julia McFall Randle
Cathy Pollay
Sally Plumb
Glenn McLean
Linda Geyer
Deborah Alexia Monroe
Karen Atkins
Gail George
Celia Sanborn
Melinda Lindsley
Valerie Hillesheim
Mark K. Neeson USNR
Marty Newman
Patrick Norman
Kellie Damron
Tom Noto
Richard Olson
Sallie Atherstone
John Peters
Tom Pullen
Katie Parkes
Melinda Rayne
Sidney Reade
Brian Riddell
Mark Robbins
Christopher Robinson
Brian P. (Rowboat) Robotti
Larry Rodrigues
Janis Dewar
Norbert Rosseller
Sue Cradduck
Stephanie Ruskell (M)
Cindy Grimes
Michael F. Sandman
Jim Schaeffler
Marilyn Carr
Sue Jorgensen
Valerie Scott-Lumley
Catherine Robertson
Belva Shadwell
Sherry Shelton

George Shepard
Diana Trivitte
Joan Kopp
Rosanne Muto
Beverly Ritchey
Alesa Lightbourne
Sharman Smith
Randy Smith
Chris Smith
Art Smythe
James Sommerville
Pam DeLeon
Mark Spindler
Roma Sprung MD
Susan Drucker
Jackie Jones
Lee Strasburger
Deborah Warcken
Despina Powell
Mark Sullivan
Kristin Swanson
Steve Taylor
Mark H. Thompson
Bob Thompson
Nancy Johnston
Jim Todd
Gary Tolleson
James (Jim) Townsend
Mikelle Korver Tracy
Sydney Trout
Jeffrey Tuttle
Riley Twohig
Jim M. Vanlandingham
Pat Waddle
David Wade
Janet Donahue
Barbara Smith
JoAnn Bajorin
Donald Watson
Timothy Watts
Leslye Weinfield
Ivor Weston
Jana Weston
Lonni Erk
Richard G. Wilkinson
Dori Buckham Williams
Philip Williams
Ruth Goularte
Gregory Willis
Diane Krebs
Barbara Woodbury
Dan Yurkovich
Grey Machado
Tom Zobel
** Reported deceased

Class of 1969
Class Representative:

Markus Czirban
3775 Via Nona Marie, Suite 220
Carmel, CA 93923
Phone: 831.622.8484
Email: mczirban@mhmconline.com



A Reunion helper contact: E.mail Tarissa
to update your contact info
and for reunion reservations: Tarissa
or call 831.624.8484 or fax 831.622.8485
Susan Abraham
Eric Arenz
Bill Armstrong
David Baga
Rod Baldwin
Pat Ballantine
Marylee Beach
Mary Beardsley
Julie Altaide Beck
Mozafar Behroznia
Diane Kimbel
Jim Bennett
Suzanne Benson
Debby Berry
Carol Kummeron
Paula Bingham
Etta Barry
Belinda Blout
Charles Bourdeau
Patti Brimsmead Stemple
Lindsay Kovacevich
Elise Albers Brown*
Gayle Bucke
Carson Guzek
Gayle Ford
Dec Campbell
Greg Campbell
Lynn Campbell
Deborah Canepa
John Carstensen
Dan Cattone
Kit Causey
Sherry Chapman
Lynn Child
Bruce Compas
Scott Conway
Jeannie Cooper Steele
Nancy Fitzwater
Jan Bradford
Rhonda Barstead
Marc Cross
Micah Curtis
Markus Czirban
Debbie Pachak
Tim Dahlberg
Lee A. Dahle

Debra Smith
Roxanne Davis
Rick Davis
Shiela Davison
Kathy De Amaral
Margaret Scott-Smith
David Dibiase
Randy Douglas
Michael Dress
Michael Ross Dudley
Casey Dunham
S. Rebecca Ebert
Karen Edwards
Barrie Bowman Ence
Debbie Gates
Helen Matheus
Doreen McGowan
Bill Faulkner
Victoria Lucido Ferguson**
Carol Anderson
Jean-Pierre Fodor
Douglas Forbes
Ralph Forbes
Sandy Avis Forrest
Jim Forkner
Toni France
Mary Fries O'Neal
Barbie Fuller
Thomas Gardiner
Etta Mae Black Gannett
Barbara Gates
Cindra Keetch
Mary Giem
Susan Gleichner
Phil Goulding
Vicki Burch
Tania Granoff
Robert Gray
Karen Gregg
Meg Gregory
Carl Grinde
John Hale
Carol Jensen
Tom Jones
Malcolm Hall
Lois Hall
Karen Hansen
Kathleen (Kathy) Harbert
Jeannette Di Trima
George Harbort
Holly Harding

Nilcole Hariri
Betsy Sumida
Dan Harnish
Diane Clark
Katherine Prendergast
Don Hays
Valerie Hohler
Melissa Williams Julien
Mitch Kastros
Doug P. Lang
Elizabeth Bruce Langston
Wendy Roy Lefler
Suzanne M. Lehrer
Kenny Little
Harriet Hemmelgarn Loeb
Noel Mapstead
Anne Benedict McCallum
Libby Brown McFadden
James (Frank) McKee
Lynn Eccher
Lauren Meiklejohn
Karen Busic Miller
Gretchen Peverini
Alex Neel
Hulda Nelson
Janet Beardsley North
Barbara Norwick
Dan O'Brien
John O'Neal
Val Ohanian
Susan Larkin
Scott Otis
Nancy Clark Otter
Gary Padgham
Christine Conneau
Brent Percival
Debbie Piper
Paul Poffarofa
Maureen Duffy
Mark Poole
Sandy Rader
Kristin Ernest
Allison Gardner
Debroah Marchese
Rick Roberts
Gary Root
Curt Rover
Paul Ruskell
Jim Rutledge
Cathy Modugno
Shannon Bennett
David Scheffer

Wendy Schneider
Athena Schudde
Ellen Goulding
Dave Seely
Trudy Self
Andrea Setzer
Patricia Poma
Roland Sharp
Maureen Shaw
Linda Case
Debra Cowen
Enid Day
Ramon Shorey
Ross Smith
Paul Smith
Jackie Smithson
Judy Levine
Jennifer Spohn
Wendy Ambrosio Stanley
Greg Stapleton
Kelly Steele
Don Steiny
Robert Stone
Nancy Koontz
Nina Swan
Trena Swanson
Jeff Sweet
Anthony Tersol
Barbara Sherman
Harry Timmins
Denise Byrne
Debbie Tringali
Barbara Streuber
Doug Updike
Nancy Esquivel
Russell Vandervort
John P. Ward
Matthew Ward
Linda Williams
Judy Ameil
Mike Whitcomb
Wyan White
Jeff Wickham
Fred Wiesendanger
Ellen Fielding Winchell
Erik Williams
Bruce Winkler
Rebecca Cardenas
Barbara Yates
Kyle Yoder
Sue Zimmerman
Victoria Zimmerman
*address unconfirmed ** Reported deceased ? Anybody know who this might be?

.
Class of 1968
Class Representative:

Connie Wermuth Ciccarelli
Capitola, CA 95010
Phone: (831) 476-7275
Email: p1chic@aol.com



Sally Engstrom Ackley
Kevin Adams
Gary Aebersold**
Tom Aldrich**
Rena Gomez Aliga**
Steve Allaire
Ross Allen
Julie Fehring Almquist
Julie Ambrosio
Kathryn Apger
Gisela Arboleda
Wendy Archer
Kathy Benson Argust
Adrian Arima
Mary Arnold
Ben Artellan
Karen Austing
Jon Avis
Betsy Baer-McLeod
Jim Baldwin
Mary Barron
Barry Bates
Ann-Francoise Bathiat
Mark Bauer
Janice Erickson Bautista
Ian Baxter
Phyllis Becker
Patricia Bell
Margaret Beneventi
Judy Benson
Mitchell Black
Webster Black
David Booth
Doug Borregaard
Maryanna Branco
Jonathan Braudrick**
Greg Bullard
Jan De Costa Burrell
Joan Kramer Busick
Dale Butler
Jim Buzaid
Patricia Polden Calhoun
Jack Campbell
Marc Capitelli
Marjorie Carter
Stuart Causey
Roger Chilson
Michelle (Kathy)
McGibney Chinisci
Christopher (Chris) Chomiak
Connie Wermuth Ciccarelli
Robert Clovis
Patsy Coggeshall
Jack Colas
Jill Whitcomb Collier
Donna Condren
Chris Conneau
Gary Connell
Tim Connell
Jeani Hudelson Cooney
Margaret Covell
Bill Cox
Poppy Creedon
Brian Cronwall
Lance Crooks
Thom Crow
Chris Currier
Nancy Currier
Tina Benedict Daily
Bonnie Davitt
Darryl Dawson

Linda Dawson
Bryan Deal
Judy DeAmaral
Kim Dennis
Arleen Frates
Des Jardin
Suzanne Desjarlais
Dan Dills
Keith Domack
Kim Andersen Dopico
Charles Yates Downes
John Dudley
Dawn Powers Dull
Casey Dunham
David Dunkelberger
Dave Eagle
Diane Herr Eagle
Mark Eisenhauer
Lark Ekstrum
George Elliott
Pam Kelsey Elliott
Frank Elton
Penny Faus
Beth McCabe Figenshow
Mike Filatev
Richard Finnell
Chester Flammini
Ted Forbes
Mary Jane
Thompson Franus
Alan Fryback
Nancy Frye
Robert Gamble
Alex Gandzjuk
Nancy Garey
Samuel Getz
Elizabeth Gime
Sara Greco
Pamela Griswold
John Groark
Halie Sherman Groza
Terry Habiek
Steve Hall
Christina Halle
Belinda Hancpol
Kitty (Kathleen) Hansen
David Hardy
Jane Harness
Dan Harris
Robert Harris
Don (Ed) Harrison
Alex Hartford
Linda Harvey
Taylor Haskell
Deborah Helwig
P.J. Henderson
Tia Hennessy
Carol Henry
Scott Herd
Mark Holbrook
Karla Hollis
Victoria Holman
Jerry Holst
Mari Hubbs
Dave Hunter
Bob Hutchinson
Chris Ingalls
John Jacoby
Melanie Jasper
Mary Margaret
Lefler Johnson

John Kalmbach**
John Keller
Susan Kelley
Ceil Kellogg
Timothy Kelly
Robert Kutschbach
Shelley Lamar
Diane Lando
Henry Laudenback
Naomi Layton
Gail Cottrell Lebherz
Leslie Leslie
Mark Lewis
Mary Elizabeth Lewis
Carol Ann Lopez
Susan Cate Lynn
Louis Machado
Robin Fuller Mahoney
Kerry Mahoney
Chris Manke
Donna Manning
Diane Marett
Garth Martin
Margaret Martin
Tina Martin
Teryl McBride
Stephen McClaran
Terry Head McCollum
Steven McElfresh
Kathleen Melville
James Menczkowski
Chelsea Miller
Doug Miller
Melvin Miyamoto
Don Monaghan
Sandi Montgomery
Juan Moore**
Christina Morrice
Marianne Morrow
Michael Most
Randy Newman
Gary Newton
Susan Taylor Niepraschk
Michael Norman
Barbara Olsen
Christine Olsen
Kathie Parker
Linda Partridge
John Patenaude
Richard Peden
Keevin Percival
Clifford Perry
David Peterson
Buddy Phelps**
Ann Black Plant
Susanne Jacobsen Pollock
Packy (George) Porter
Petra Porter**
William Guy Preece
Bill Pryor
Cynthia Grissim Rafalo
Robert Ramos
Pat Read
Christopher Richards
Ken Roberson
Wade Rose
Michael Rudzis
Sheila Grunwaldt Rulfer
Rodney Ruskell**
Bebe Russel
Marcia Dahle Sage

Sandra Samora
Tania Williams Sarragossa
Patricia Saulsbury
Frank Schmidt
Bill Schneider
Behnoosh Sotoodeh Schum
Donna (Rose) Scott
Greg Scott**
Joel Shabram
Byron Shadwell**
Diana Sharp
Colleen Cunningham Shirley
Andy Siino
Jennifer Simmons
Randy Sinclair
Deborah Slavin
Jean Martini Sledd
Candace Davis Smith
Mickey (Michele)
Marinkovich Smith
Becky Rendrick Smith
Richard Smith
Don Smythe
Ted Sparkuhl
Troy Spindler
Jan Sprague
Tiger (Hugh) Steele
Greg Stegeman
Margie Steiner
Rick Stemple
Thomas Stone
Lee Stoney
Richard Strasburger
Sharon Stuart
Christine Sullivan
Kevin Sullivan
Joele De Maria Swift
Bill Swift
Wayne Tao
Darlene Tavares
Mark Taylor
Teresa Tersol
Virginia Thayer
William (Bill) Thompson
Karla Thonson
Martha Todd
Lisa Vander Sluis Tolan
Jan Tole**
Danny Tolleson
Sally Travis
Stuart Michael Trotter
Gregory True
Cathy Brewster Varlet
Nancy Vartabedian
Richard Verde
Susie Vial**
Debra Vosseler
Larry Warcken
Shirley Monroe Warkentin
Robert Welden
Susan Ramsey Weldy
Maggie Toy Westerfield
Mary Wilcox
Warner Williams
Jane Wilsey
Robert Wolovsky**
Judy Wood
Rex Wright
Debbie Erk Yaple
Dennis Zarrow
Martha Ziegler
Jeff Zimmerman

 ** Reported deceased


Class of 1967
Class Representative:

Glenn S. McKee
Email: glenn@glennmckee.com
or
Chickadee Pollack
PO Box 179
Carmel, CA 93921

Sue Ray
Karen Knippen
Douglas C. Adams
Garry J. Anloff
Jack Argust
Phil Arnold
Dave Ataide (F)
Mike Axtman
Ray Baga
Amanda Baker
Tom Ball
Joan Teunis
Cecilia Bates
Sandra Bauman
Niel Benaroya
Barbara Berry Benson
Paula Hague
Eileen Whitson
Michelle Boissiere
Josephine Bow
Gary Boyle
Richard Brady
Lillian Brewer
Vance Killen
Glenn Bryans
Howard Buck**
Luann Napier
Colin Bullmore
Carol Burgers
Steve Burnett
Cindy Calcagno
Christie Campbell
Christine Frederick
Les Carriel
Chris Tipton
Christopher Cayce, Sr.
Carl Cecka
Rollie Champe
Chris Chomiak
Jane Palastrini
Colleen Popkey
Michael Collins
Gary Craig
Nancy Cronwall
Barbara Harbell
Martha Saylor
Susan Culin
Madeleine Damon
Mark Davey
Diane Bjarnson
Bettie Dewitt
Vincent Dibiase
Donna Dickens
Yolanda Dilorenzo
Tais Dos Santos
Susie Briggs

Constance Anne Dudley
Andy Dunham
William Edwards
David Elber
Jere Erk (F)
Mary Faulkner
Stephen Felder
Janet Flint
Roger Folden
Jennifer Bridges
Anne Keyser
Michele Frates
Steven R. Garner
Joanne Giffin
Roberta Goulding
John Graham
Richard Gregg
Mel N. Grimes**
Torhild Neighbours
Wendy A. Brokaw
Warren Haber
Gail Hagen
Melinda Hall
John Haller
Dorothy Decabral
Ron Harrison
Candace Heaviside
Lane Hendrix
Richard Hermanson
Robert Hicks
Claire Ortman
Gary Holloway
Ronald C. Horn
Ellen Costanza
Laurie Huff
Mike Hutchinson
Bill Hutchinson
Kyra Idol
Helen Davies
John Jensen
Susie Johnson
John Johnson
Marc Johnson
Rebecca Watson
Edward Kawananakoa
Gary Kearns
Carol Doreski
Mary T. Kim
Steve King
Gretha Rial
Jim Klassen
Gary Klemek
Cynthia Konschot
Karen Harvick

Doug Korpi
Rudy Lamar
Susie Powers
John Lauderdale (M)
Karla Houston
Lawrence Leslie
Robert Littlefield
Doug Mapson
Blair Marasco
Carlos Maraver
Sharon Martin
Sandy Sylvester
Brian Mc Eldowney
Michael Mc Fadin
Pattie Freeman
Greg Mc Neeley
Kay Heath
Glenn McKee
Steve Meadows
Nancy Caine
Grover Meyrose
Tina Miller Britton
Bonnie Hutchinson
Kathy Hobbs
Zachary Miller
Elliott Minor
Mickey Miyamoto
Todd Monroe
John Montgomery
Susan Moon
Gary Moore
Dennis Moore
Robert Moore
Terry Mosolf
Marc Nassie (F)
Patty Cummings
Richard Oleson
Ken Olsen
Pamela Otrich
Ron Parsons
Fred Peak
Chuck Pearson
Cindy Pilot
Sondra Folden
Joe Pistulka
Chickadee Pollack Diaz
Janet Buechner
Duane Raymer
Shelley Rayne
Terrie Kvenild
John Rennels
Susanne Standiford
Adrianna Dinihanian
Sharon Robertson

Hammond Root
Robert M. Ross
Gerald Russell
Peter Ruster
Kim Schaurer
Charlene Eryster
Ty Seeders
Conrad Selvig
Rick Shelton
Gary Sheppard
Dan Sherman
Nancy Brown
Lou Shone
Scott Sinclair
Terry Smith
Georgia Sparks
Gregory Sprung
Michael Stapleton
Shannon Stein McMillan
Robert Stephenson
Robin Stevens
Talitha Stills
Jerri Stoneson
Robert Streeton
Sandy Wetle
Lory Swan
Jim Sweeney
Diane Swift
Rick Taylor
Craig Tegtmeier
Debbie Thonson
Rosalind Thorpe
Andrea Torras
Harry Townsend
Susan Trapkus
Daniel Tucker
Thomasina M. Turner
Sandra Matthews
Karen Van Bibber
Deborah Van Stone
Julian Varlay
Melanie Voelm
Kenneth R. Wade
Joseph Ward
Anne Warmington
Tom Weaver
Mark Weston
Shawn Whitaker
Barbara Wiesendanger
Dean Wolter
Mary Rose
Dona Lloyd
Linda Zanides
Darlene Elliott
John R. Zimmerman

 ** Reported deceased


Class of 1966
Class Representative:

Mrs. Pam Baldwin Klaumann
3517 Mesa Court
Carmel, CA 93923
Phone: (831) 624-8759
Email: pamklaumann@sbcglobal.net

Dan Albert
Linda Spring Andrews
Steve Antoncich
John Anzini
Tom Arima
David Armanasco
Rocky Baird
Christine Beckstrom
Sandee Berry
Kathleen Bigger
Clayton Biggs
Sheila Armstrong
Carol Uribe
Al Bradley
Dianne Detrick
Bev Bray
Vikki Mumford
Anne Trivette
Buck Buquet
Meredith Harrill RN
Donna C. Pedrazzi
Patty Carter
Linda Cattone
Dick Clark
Geoffrey C. Cocks
Joy Monjure
Melinda Colvin
Karen Comire
Dereth Cox
Pete Crane
Grace Beacham
Nancy Culin
Craig Cunningham
Carol Haller
Joan Czirban
Kate D. Neubauer
Michael Davis
Don DeAmaral
Sandy DeCosta
Nancy Watts
Toni Moulaison
John Deck
Margie Centani
John Dickinson
Ken Donahue
Susan Draper
Linda Drewien

Jeanne M. Duke
Marty Dukes
Mary Ellen Housh
Bob Eaton
David Edwards
Karen Murdock
Catherine Elber
Dave Erickson
Josh Feuerman
Natalie Rodda
Bob Fonseca
Roger W. Fonseca
Gerald Forsman
Jon Forsman
June Fortman
Terri Tighe
Ron Fukagawa
Chris Wikoff
Roger Gardner
Kathee Anderson
Linda Gleichner
Linda Warmington
Ken Haff
Bill Hagen
Patricia Aldrich Hager
Joseph (Skip) Hagn
Tim Hall
Dennis Hanshew
Tim Head**
Larry Hearn
Jane Heider
Scott Hill
Salli L. Hebert
Larry Holliday
Ann (Holly) Hollingsworth
Jeff Hudelson
Hazel Jacoby
Jim Johnson
Valerie Jonasson
Dennis Jones
Morris Jones
Charlene Karnow Randazzo
Pam Baldwin Klaumann
Marilyn Kodani
Diane Whiteman
Susan Erickson
Tony Laiolo
James Lauderdale
Terry Lee
J. Conrad Lewis**

Gisela Schick
Larry Lillefjeld
Larry Little
Joseph Loesel
Ellen Luttrell
Kay Maccagno
Alice Knapp
Vicki Mailette
Candi Baker
Pam Davalos
Dave Marvin
Susan Brooks
Jonathan McCaman
Alan McEwen
Robert McGinley
Stewart McKenzie
Anne Mewhirter
Marsha Meyers
JoAnn Johnson
Gerry Montmorency
John Montmorency
John Moon
John Morrice
Connie Armstrong
Carl Noto
John Otter
Margarite Alvarez-Papenhoefer
Kit Parker
Larry Parson
David Partridge
Bill Patenaude
Barbara Heller
Richard Pellet
Bruce Perry
Adam Piper
Patricia Hoover
Mary Ann Graham
Richard Pryor
Gerald Pullen
Marilyn Rayburn
Ed Raygoza
Tom Raymer
Kim Collier
Marian Reed
Stephen Rial
Kim Roberts
Marylou Muwaswea
Wendy Sandore
Susan Westerkoff
Claudia Jones

Rod Santos
Dana Scheid
Fred Seeley
Janet Sheingold
Linda Shepard
Laura Shepard
Bard Sherman
Michele Sidone
Bob Sinclair
Debbie Wallis
Linda Patenaude
Pat Folden
Suzette Sutton
David Smith
Donald Smith
Sharon Smith
Jinks Mollerup
Susie Springer
Terry Batsch
Nicki Stephens
Joe Stevens
Vicki Mullins
Barbie Stone
Fred Stow
John L. Sullivan
Sue Jansen
Gaylord Swim
Zoltan Szent-Galy
Robert Tarbox
Danny Tavares
Susanne Teague
Joanne LePage
Nancy Eskilson
Ric Tinker
Phyllis Trotter
Ann Hunt
Nancy Brignolo
Carolyn Echolbargar
Gayle Ward
Doug Watson
Mary J. Morrice
Orley White
Robert White
Debbie Sharp
Anita Hare
Louise Woodward
George (van) Yates

** Reported deceased

Class of 1965
Class Representative:

Felicia Noto Colton
P.O. Box 222004
Carmel, CA 93922
Phone: (831) 626-1422

Jan Ramoni Hilbert
4 Ivy Street
Monterey, CA 93940
Phone: (831) 649-1975

Bill Acourt
Paul D. Young
Michael Aldinger
Dan Aldrich
Corinne Eaton
Christine Westphal
Kurt Anderson
Joe T. Anzini
Peter Barnard
Marta Bennett
Kathy Bingham
Don Blanks
Beverley B. Conrad
Ron Bucher
George Buck
Kathy Congdon
Elly Hereth
Pat Bush
Steve Canepa
Linda Johnson
Michele Connelly
Felicia Colton
Kathleen Comings
Mike Conroy
Roger Crawford
Eric Danyish
Darlene Davis McCaman
Ron Davis
Alan Delfino
Tina Bareuther
Dan Donahue
George Dubets
Roger Ellis
Jean Ernst? Mc Clay
Larry Ewing
Barry Ewing
Charlie Eyster
Kathy Farr? Molinari
Joan Felder? Moore
Diana Fischer? Tucksen
Catherine Goldman Flaxman
Cindy Flint

Dorothy Fritsche? Fuller
Dale Sampson Gadile
Jon Gamble
Tony Gannon
Holland Garcia
Jeri Garoutte
Fred Gehring
Betty Haak
Pat McCall Hendin
Deborah L. Hess
Bruce Goodsell
Jim Groark
Betty Olson
Marilyn Haber
Jon Hagemeyer
William Hall
Robin Hamelin
Craig Harder
Donn Hare
Shirley Harrah? Wenk
Linda K. Hudder
Tom Hudson
Michael Hudson
Barbara J. Hudson
Brian Humasen
Deanna Ireland
Amanda Smith
Pamela M. Scholfield
Bill Jaggers
Karla Vander Linden
Roger Johnson
Rod Johnson
Ralph Juarez
Sandra Kalman
Karen Kalber Chatham
Gina Kawananakoa
Christine Kiger
Wende Knight Balma
Geoffrey R. Knowles
Linda Konkright
Glenn Kovacevich
Charles M. Kramer
Liane Pfaff
Robin Kvenild
Linda Smith
Rodney Lambert

James H. (Jay) Lang
Lawson Little
Liz Rondelle
Clinton Macy
Esther Beth Ralston
Randy Mapstead
Ron Mayfield
Peter Mc Arthur
Patrick Scott Mc Gibney
Dennis Mc Ginley
Peggy Cole McMahan
Marilyn R. Lawler RN
Cathy Mc Pherson
Doug Meyrose
Rick Miller
Barbara Moon Batista
Ann Gardner
Ronald Mumford
Marsha Elson
Linda Allen
George Neale
Nancy Holmgren Norelli
Jody Bray
Tom Otis
Roddy Padgham
Robert R. Parkhurst
Andrei Pashin
Tim Petersen
Andre Peterson
Kathy Mc Ginley
Jan Hilbert
Terry Ramsey
Michael Read
Pamela A. Flaherty
Duncan Reed
Gale Wheldon
Scott Ricker
Nancy Roberts
John Ruskell
Bob Russell
Kathy Oakey Russell
Robert Saulsbury
David G. Schetter

Lyle Jr. Shabram
Gerry Frakes
Jan Mumford
Rod Sibley
Marie Mac Lennan
Mary Teresa Smith Dunn Phillip
Antonia Smith
Stuart C. Smith
Clyn (Bud) Smith III
Susie Snow Swanston
Sallie Stean
Pete Steffen
Erica Mc Lean
Duncan Stitt
Kate Cambridge
Bill Stowers
Sandra Strosnider
C. Flaherty Swanston
Susanna Tadlock
Tim Taffe
Cheryl Pisto
Carol Beach
Lawrence H. Thompson
John Tolan
Kathryne Torras
Bob Townsend
Steve Trapkus
Jean Tweedie
Peter Vincent
Nina Mac Kenzie
Lois Gilder
Joan C. Inga
Kris Vosburgh
John Whitney
Patricia Yamada
Jody Wilkinson
Martha Williams
John Wright

Deceased (Viet Nam)
Steve Hermanson
Dave McGlocklyn
Dick Thomas

** Reported deceased

Class of 1964
Class Representative:

Sandy Aebersold Wise
Phone: (831) 659-2778
Email: sandylee51@aol.com

Sandy Wise (M)
Stephanie Ager Kirz
John Aitken
Tom Arnold
Steve Arnon MD
Chuck August
Randi Spedding
Lance Baird
Pam Grave
Charles (Rusty) Beardsley
Michael Becker
Penny Myers
Pat Bell
Jim Belvail
Ron Berry
Roger Besel
Christine Mack
Art Black (M)
Renee Fellows
Greg Branch
Tonia Williams
Tim Brattin**
Cindra Brinsmead
Juanita Hopkins
Barbara Atkins
Katherine (Kitty) Bucquet
Carl Burger
Suzanne Whitlow
Martha De Ruiz
Helen Hoisington Campbell
John B. Campbell
Nadine Furtado
Steve Cate
Bob Cater II
Nancy Chapman
Lolita Brewster
Peterson Conway
Deborah Cooke
Carolyn Conklin
Gael Cunningham
Susan Giem
Paul Czirban
Alexander Dancy
Buzz Danner RN
Susan Herzberg deDeus
Manuel DeLeon
Claude Dechow
Paget Decker
Daphne Dennis
Richard DiLorenzo
Jo Ann Hall
Danny Hill

Steve Dyer
Evelyn Treganza
Albert Eleshio
Wendy Yester
Michael E. Faber
Phyllis Johnson
Jose Fernandez
Robert Fike Jr.
George H. (Skip) Frates III
Suzanne Gaily
Patricia Hart
Barbara Pershing
Kathleen Goulding Callahan
John Graham
Kenneth Guthrie
Kathy Hopkins
Anne Isaacson
Tom Hagn
Enborg Halle
Christine Myers
Pat Hazdovac
Dolores Jeffers
Scott Hennessey
Elizabeth Selega
Michael R. Hohler
Robert Holmes
James Holt
Richard P. Hosking
Susan Torres
Mary Ellen Korte
Catherine Uchiyama
Mary Johnson
Steven G. Johnson MD
Michele Judge
Cheryl Parga
Ann Keeble
Polly Jiminez
Fran Kibler
Mary Hunt
Howdy King
Barbara Decker
Eugenie Childress
Lada Kratky
Ann Pettit
Jan Bishop
William Lawson
Nancy Taylor
Jack Lingenfelter
Matthew A. Little (M)

Barbara Updike McCaffrey
Vicki McGinnis
Chris Marvin
Gordon Maxinowski
Sherrie A. May**
Pamela McClendon Allen
Holly McCulloch
Jean White
Gwen McEwen
Kathy Sotero
Bruce McGlochlin
Pamela Bristol
Phyllis Ryan
Robert Meyer
Kenneth Alan Meyrose
Jay Miller
Jim Miller
Peter Morton
Timothy Mosolf
Barbara Largent
Daphne Myers
Brent Neel
Ed Neroda
Michael Newman
Alan Nishimura
Kathy Osgood
Sue Bruneau
Karl Pallastrini
Ann Willis
Larry Parrish
Mike Paul
Jill Phelps
Maynard Peterson Jr.
Phyllis Tweedie
Rose Garoutte
Grant Pollock II
Tom Poulos
Judy Harris
David Preve
Melody Trundle
Michael S. Proctor
James M. Purvis
Jane Cantin
Querida King
Susan Rennels
Davin Risdon
Martha Houtchens
S. Penn Rose
Patricia Llafet
Heidi E. Ruster

Susan Saulsbury
Susanna Dado
Marianne Seaver
Toshia Seeders Struve
Muriel Kerr
Sandra Plass
Larry Sheingold
Gary Silva
Roberta Silva
Susan Simmons
Barbara Simpson Silveria
Andy Smith
Robin Smith
Susan LaVarnway
Kathleen McGaughey Sotero
Gary Spring
Gregory Burell Stitt
Nancy Hagio
Katharine Issa
Robin Williams
Roger C. Swim
Beth Tarbox
Nola Reed
Diana Thomas
Tina Klein
Greg Todd
Liz Toy
John Tracey III
Kreigh Bellomo
Jeannette (Tootie) Liptac
Kathy Brockus
Rochelle Trawick
Joyce Scampa
Yanaar Jane Lee
Sharon Phelps Walsh
Fredric C. Wells
Susan Kabat
Robert Whiteman
Kenneth Jr. Wiese Jr.
Walter Wiese III
Karleen Bierman
Janice Cavaliere
Rich Wilkerson
Roger Willis
Lynn Winn
Sharon Bates
Richard Wise
Jeffrey Spencer Wright
Jerry Zellhoefer
James Zerfas
Phil Zobel

** Reported deceased

Class of 1963
Class Representative:

Ovilee Groom Kennedy
P.O. Box 2192
Carmel, CA 93921
Phone: 831.917.4444
E.mail: ovilee@comcast.net
Lahni Baruck
Ruth Ameil
Anne Loomis Baldwin
Galye Bell
Franci Fawley
Lorriane Murray
Betsy Caldwell
Mike Beardlsey
David Biggs
Terry Bishop
Bart Blout
Ruth Botten
Larry Bourdeau
Mike Brasher
Mark Brinsmead
Linda Worley
Patricia Burdette
Patt Steen
Bruce Campbell
Art Carriel
Fred Carroll
Clayton Carter
Marilyn Cole
Nelson Conley
Sondra Wissner
Carol Feliciano
Carmel Crafts
Pat Coronel
Joan Martin
Charles Davis
Georganne Demarest
Patsy Machado
Tasha Doner
Liz Larsen
Ken Edward

Tom Faia
Diena Street
Kenneth Friddle
Milo Frumkin
Dean Funk
Mary Gamble
Peter Gamble
Pete Garneau
John Garoutte
Susanne Holm
Donel Geisen
Mary Stevens
Sandee Sumpter
Gayle Anderson Greenburg
David Harber
David Harris
Towner Hawkins
Kathie Harrison
Dennis Hermanson
Clayton Hilbert
Bill Hill
Jack Hinchcliff
Daniel Holman
Robbie Holt
Art Horning
Patty Stuber
Dennis R. Jacobsen
Harold Johnson
S. Shelley Jones
Henry Keesling
Jim Kelly
Ovilee Groom Kennedy
Bob Larson
Sharon Del Rosario

John Lefler
Joella Gordon
Patricia Lewis West
Barbara Bush
Dick Loffelmacher
Dave Maher
Lynden Mahrt
Jim Markowitz
Jane Andersen
Susan Reindl
Suzanne Mantz
Dick McClean
Jeff McKenna
Valerie Mindel
Patricia Myers Miniaci-Check
Judith Fortune
Ellen Miller
Bob Moffett
Betsy Holland Moore
Susan Baldwin Moon
Gary Mumford
Diane Foley
Craig Neikirk
Lynn Orfield
Michael Oakey
Clair Berry
Sheryl Padgham
Susan Courson
Walt Pilot
Judy Burt
Jeff Porter
Nancy Porter
Walt Prowell
George R. Pullman
Muriel Raymond
Shelley Reade

Orion Renk
Bruce Ricker
Ronnie S. Jones
David Rosenkranz
Susan Gouner
Tom Scates
Greg Scheid
Candy Knapp Siino
Linda M. Simmons
Bill Shanner
Julie Sheppard
Michaele Perks
Cheri Boucke
Shonnie Hoffman
Michael Springer
Leslie Paul
Martha Zoellin
Maxa Tadlock Roe
Kay Taylor Snapp
Al Tegtmeier
Adrienne Caselli
Peter Thomsen
Andrea Trosky
Terence Tweedie
John R. Warmington
Mary Warmoth Berrey
Robert Wells
Bart Whelan
William Whiteman
John A. Whittaker
Valerie Whitworth
Margaret (Honey) Williams
Jeff Wilson
Ann O'Sullivan
Patricia Humes
Andrea Wurzmann
** Reported deceased

Class of 1962
Class Representative:

Mrs. Jean Borgman Westcott
P.O. Box 2315
Carmel, Ca. 93921
Phone: (831) 624-5783
Email: jwestcot@carmelunified.org

Robert Albee
Sandy Aldinger Fischer
Irena Alexander*
Carolee Amos*
Mary Anderson*
Martin Andrews*
Carolyn Crowell
Alan Arndt
Tamara Van Laanen Avis
Richard Baldwin
Ken Barrette*
Elizabeth Beck*
Pat Bein
Anthony Belleci
Gregory Benjamin*
Peter Benjamin*
Lorelei Bennett Parades
Ben Berger
Nancy Bibb
Dennis Blasius*
Rowland Bories
Tani Bowman
Brenda Bradley Majors
Bryan Broberg*
Jim Brown
M.J. Leutzinger Buddenberg

Terry Butler
Cindy Cox Collins
Rocky Dancy**
Alex Elliott
Chris Engle
Ernie Erwin
Michael Escandon
Jeanne E. Faber McGarity
Susan Shirley Faia
Steven Fairfield
Tom Farrell
Kathi Carter Fastenau
Harold Faulkner
Leslie Fike Ostrander
Pete Foster*
Russell Gamble*
Baxter Garcia
Richard Gardner
Peggy Garretson
Ann Giles Moore
Margee Goulding Bennett
Donna Durein Goepfert
Michael Graham*
Francis Grey*
Diane Gulbranson Mavy
Helga Gunn Wilson

John Hackbarth
Holly Hagn Brown
Bob Haller
Steve Harth
Jerry Heisel*
Judy Hensel
Sharyn Hibbe*
Marsha Todd Johansen
Susan Peterson Jones
(James ) Richard Jones
Rance Kastor
Ted Leidig **
Sandra A. Lucido
Marilyn Marten DeVaughn
Pamela Martnineau Vandervort
Marilyn Swim Lenahan
Sally Rial May
Jane Skillman Morgan
Barry Murphy
Peggy Newton
Nancy Baxter Nielsen
Karen Mittie
Norman Oleson*
Jo Anne Oliver Minnick
Pam Packard*
Bob Palma**
Dianne Patnode*

James Patnode*
George Pollock*
Pat Quyle*
Jon D. Raggett
Karen Reid
Christopher L. Rose
Pamela Rosewall*
Annie Saulsbury Miller
Brendon Seaborn
Donna Seaver
Kenneth Sentner*
Barry Sherman*
Richard Shively
Steve Shore*
Vicki Hutchinson Smiser
Lucinda Wilder Stevens
Carol Stewart
Michael Taaffe
Constance Cate Thayer
Janine Twomey
Peter Van Nuys
Pat Mosolf Vecki*
Robert Wakefield
Jean Borgman Westcott (
Karen Dawson Wolter
John Woodward

*address unconfirmed* **reported deceased

Class of 1961
Class Representative:

Janice Way McGee
P. O. Box 2432
Carmel, CA 9391
Phone: 831.625.1569
Email: Janice@cwnet.com

Rodney R. Allison
William Anderson
Gay Antoncich Conroy
Malcolm Bauer
Cynthia Astor
Bruce Bennett
Randell Kent Bishop
Robert Blair
Ellen Mae Salciccia
Ann Phillips
Phyllis Dufur
Frank Bucher
Sally Gearhart
Julie Campbell
Peter Capen
Corey Chapman
William Chileson
Doyle J. Clayton
Joyce Lull
Michael Cole
Betsy Hurst
Bill Coleman
Barbara Armstrong
Ellen Donovan
Cathy Dancy-Gibson
David Dick
Patricia Dick
Michael Draper
Kit Scribner

Michael Dunham
Terry Dun
Jeannie Costello
Gudney Campbell
David Faulkner
Joy Fehring Roberts
Scott Forbes
Gwendolyn Foster
Billie Fritche Mayo
Tom Griffin
Anne Morris
Carolee St. Clair
Jean Harrah
Peter Hatton Jr.
Cheri Hay Powers
Judy Marquess
Kathleen Hunter
Helene Daniels
Greg Hulsey
Franklin Johnston
Margot Jones
Chris Keeble
Penelope Nielsen Kweder
Penny Lawton
Al Larsen
Cornelia Lieb
Mike J. Lipscomb
Robert V. Little
Karen Freitag Marasco
Rodd May
Frank Mayo
Mary McCulloch
Michael McGibney
Gwen Southwell
Marni L. Miles
Thea Montandon nee Gay Coggin
Danny Moore
Mardi Niles
Kathleen Chesebrough
Linda Duggan
John Odello
Kent Olsen Esq.
Gordon Osborne
Lee Otter
Gerry Paddock
Joseph (Joe) Parga
Mary Martin Phillips
Lois Edwards
Pamela Smith
Jean Pistulka Beal
Lynn Kent
Linda Predmore
Frank Preve
Jim Pruitt
Lee Puryear
Joseph Raney
Judy Parham
Pat Hamrick
Paul Rice
Linda Pruitt
David Roberts

Gary Sciutto
Merle Hunter
Diane Natt
Nikki Griffin
Mark Sloane
Christine Montgomery Smith
Mike Smith
Gerald Taylor
Jane Escola
Linda Laylon
Mary Lou Thompson Atkins
Charlie D. Todd
Susan Moore
Vicki Sigur
Birrell (Mike) Walsh
Michael Walsh
Janice Way McGee
Dianne Roveto
Lynne Horsburgh
Rachel Carpenter
Sharon Simpson Waller
James Wilcox
Loren C. Wilder
Joan Weetz
Carol Briggs
Jan Pisciotta
Ardean Wright
Mary Wu
Linda Haddock
Jim R. Zoellin
**reported deceased

(
top